Lionelo Julie One
Videos 5Photos 8 |
Lionelo Julie One
Design:pushchairs
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, crotch strap, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:50 cm
Complete weight:7 kg
Maximum load: 15kg
All specifications
Buy Lionelo Julie One
All prices 76 →Прогулочная коляска Lionelo Julie One Black | 7 599 ₴ |
Прогулянкова коляска Lionelo Julie(LO-JULIE BLACK/BURGUNDY) | 7 199 ₴ |
Прогулянкова коляска Lionelo JULIE ONE BLACK (21201507) LO-JULIE ONE BLACK | 7 599 ₴ |
Коляска Lionelo Julie One Black (LO-JULIE ONE BLACK) | 7 328 ₴ |
Lionelo Julie One Black (LO-JULIE ONE BLACK GOLD) lo-julie one black gold | 8 399 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →