Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
carrycot, seat unitcarrycot, seat unit, car seat
Design:universal, 3 in 1
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:60 cm
Complete weight:11.8 kg
All specifications
Buy Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
All prices 68 →Коляска універсальна 3в1 Lionelo Amber Blue Navy, темно-синя (LO-AMBER BLU | 18 999 ₴ |
Коляска 3 в 1 Lionelo Amber Grey Graphite | 18 999 ₴ |
Універс коляска 3в1 Lionelo AMBER (LO-AMBER LOVIN (3in1)) | 18 999 ₴ |
Універсальна коляска 3 в 1 Lionelo AMBER BLUE NAVY (31579396) LO-AMBER BLU | 18 999 ₴ |
Коляска Lionelo 3 в 1 Amber Grey Stone (LO-AMBER GREY STONE (3in1)) | 18 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Lionelo Amber configurations
Price for Lionelo Amber |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1 | from 14 826 ₴ | 67 offers | ||
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1 | from 17 999 ₴ | 83 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →