Little Doctor LD-A8
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Little Doctor LD-A8 |
|
The difference between the Aqua-Jet LD-A8 and Little Doctor LD-A8 models is that the latter model is designed for children.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Little Doctor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Little Doctor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Little Doctor LD-A8
Ирригатор полости рта Little Doctor Aquajet LD-A8 | 2 261 ₴ |
Іригатор ротової порожнини Little Doctor Aquajet LD-A8 | 2 487 ₴ |
Іригатор Little Doctor AquaJet LD-A8 для дітей гарантія 1 рік | 2 275 ₴ |
Іригатор Little Doctor AquaJet LD-A8 гарантія 1 рік | 2 275 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →