Livstar LSU-1320 stainless steel
Livstar LSU-1320 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Livstar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Livstar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Livstar LSU-1320 stainless steel
Электрошашлычница для дома вертикальная 1000Вт Livstar BBQ (LSU-1320) Крас | 1 449 ₴ |
Електро Шашличниця Вертикальна для Будинку Livstar LSU-1320 1000 W | Елект | 1 652 ₴ |
Електрошашличниця на 6 шампурів 1000W Livstar LSU-1320 | 1 337 ₴ |
Электрошашлычница для будинку вертикальна 1000Вт Livstar BBQ (LSU-1320) Че | 1 349 ₴ |
Електрошашличниця Livstar LSU-1320 BBQ 1000W 6 шампурів (А007230) | 1 499 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →