Logicpower LPW-HY-4000VA (22404)
Logicpower LPW-HY-4000VA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logicpower LPW-HY-4000VA
All prices 9 →Инвертор гибридный LogicPower LPW-HY-4000VA (24V) | 20 280 ₴ |
LogicPower LogicPower LPW-HY-4000VA (4000Вт) 24V | 20 280 ₴ |
Гибридный солнечный инвертор (ИБП) LogicPower LPW-HY-4000VA (4000Вт) 24V | 14 709 ₴ |
Інвертор LogicPower LPW-HY-4000VA, 4000Вт, 24V (22404) 22404 | 20 280 ₴ |
LogicPower LPW-HY-4000VA — Гібридний сонячний інвертор 4000 Вт 24 В | 20 280 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
power of 4 kW for assembly of 24 V batteries
2 separate 230V outputs At the moment, there are no Smart functions for monitoring and control from smartphones. The current version of the SmartLife application does not support work with this inverter. The icon and diagnostics of the connection to the network on Smart does not pull. Mel: |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →
The inverter has 2 separate lines (outputs), which allows you to distribute the connection of devices according to criticality (lighting can be connected to the first line, a router and emergency sockets can be connected to the second).
Large charge current (up to 100A) on the battery from the mains.