Logicpower LPY-C-PSW-5000VA
Photos 5 |
Logicpower LPY-C-PSW-5000VA |
|
This uninterruptible power supply has a line-interactive conversion circuit and can be classified as a conditional category of professional or semi-professional solutions. Power efficient operation is at the level of 3500 watts. The main feature of the Logicpower LPY-C-PSW-5000VA is the presence of an MPPT controller, which allows the device to work efficiently, reliably and smoothly, including with solar panels.
The maximum current does not exceed 60 A. There is no internal battery pack, an external 48 V battery is used as a battery (not included in the standard package and purchased separately). There is a screen, LED and sound alarm, cold start option, mains rectifier and voltage stabilizer. At the output, the signal takes the form of a pure sine wave. There are 2 sockets that can be adapted for backup power. There is a terminal block. Also pay attention to the fact that this UPS has a number of protective systems: against short circuit, overvoltage, etc. Noise does not exceed 50 dB. The uninterruptible power supply will work reliably at ambient temperatures from 0 to +40 °C. This model is designed for stationary installation — the UPS is mounted on the wall.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Buy Logicpower LPY-C-PSW-5000VA
All prices 20 →Инвертор Logicpower LPY- С -PSW-5000VA (3500Вт) MPPT 48В (LP4128) | 36 868 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания LogicPower LPY-C-PSW- 5000VA, 48V, МРРТ ко | 36 868 ₴ |
ИБП LogicPower LPY-С-PSW-5000VA 00-00010176 | 36 868 ₴ |
LogicPower LogicPower UPS LPY-C-PSW-5000VA (3500W) MPPT48V (4128) | 36 868 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення LogicPower LPY-C-PSW- 5000VA, 48V, МРРТ к | 36 868 ₴ |