Logitech H390 (981-000406)
Videos 4Photos 7 |
Logitech H390 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logitech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logitech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logitech H390
All prices 131 →Logitech H390 (981-001286) Off-White 981-001286 | 1 399 ₴ |
Дротові навушники LOGITECH H390 Corded USB BLACK (981-000406) 981-000406 | 1 899 ₴ |
Навушники Logitech H390 (L981-001281) Rose | 1 399 ₴ |
Комп'ютерна гарнітура Logitech H390 Black (981-000406) | 1 579 ₴ |
Навушники Logitech H390 Corded USB Stereo Headset Black (L981-000406) L981 | 1 899 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We took it for work, to miraculously complete our functions, for music, or Igor took it even harder little pain and indifference on the head during the hour of work not respecting Максим Дякунчак: use Logitech H390 few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →