Logitech G335
Videos 20Photos 12 |
Logitech G335 2021G Series |
|
Mid-range, full-size wired G-series gaming headphones introduced in 2021. They are a smaller and lighter version of Logitech's flagship G733 LIGHTSPEED wireless headset released a year earlier. The Logitech G335 Headphones feature a double headband with an adjustable headband to reduce pressure on your head and soft fabric memory foam ear cushions to let your ears breathe. Thanks to Plug-and-Play technology, the model can be easily connected to any device with a 3.5 mm mini jack. The microphone on the arm is conveniently adjustable, and raising it to a vertical position instantly turns off voice communication. 40mm cones provide detailed stereo sound and vivid special effects. The volume control on the ear cup allows you to adjust the volume of music or game sound. The model is offered in three colours: black white and mint.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logitech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logitech.
Buy Logitech G335
All prices 150 →Logitech G335 Gaming (981-000978) Black 981-000978 | 2 799 ₴ |
Ігрові навушники Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Black 981-000978 | 2 799 ₴ |
Навушники LOGITECH G335 Wired Gaming Headset 3.5 MM - EMEA - 914 (L981-001 | 3 499 ₴ |
Ігрові навушники Logitech G335 Wired Gaming White (981-001018) | 2 199 ₴ |
Навушники Logitech G335 Wired Gaming Headset Black (L981-000978) L981-0009 | 3 499 ₴ |
I felt in the store, did not buy Lightweight, fabric ear cushions, it looks nothing like that, they sit on the head tolerably The sound, it is rather flat and not expressive, the tops chirp, not pleasantly chirp Максим Pirogkoff: use Logitech G335 less than month |