Lojel Vita L
Photos 11 |
Lojel Vita L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lojel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lojel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lojel Vita L
All prices 16 →Чемодан Lojel VITA L на 4 колесах 117л Yellow Ochre Lj-PP10-56532 | 10 102 ₴ |
Lojel Lj-PP10LMBK | 9 679 ₴ |
Валіза Lojel VITA 18 Steel Blue L (Lj-PP10-81532) | 10 102 ₴ |
Чемодан Lojel VITA 18 Steel Blue L (Lj-PP10-81532) Lj-PP10-81532 | 10 015 ₴ |
Валіза Lojel Vita 18 Steel Blue L (Lj-PP10-81532) Lj-PP10-81532 | 10 102 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Lojel Vita configurations
Price for Lojel Vita |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lojel Vita S | from 5 139 ₴ | 66 offers | ||
Lojel Vita M | from 9 345 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Lojel Vita L | from 8 885 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →