Lojel Voja S
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Lojel Voja S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lojel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lojel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lojel Voja S
All prices 41 →Чемодан Lojel VOJA S на 4 колесах 37л Seaweed Lj-PP12-44321 | 5 975 ₴ |
Lojel Lj-PP12SGRN | 5 975 ₴ |
Валіза Lojel VOJA Blue S (Lj-PP12-01321) | 5 975 ₴ |
Чемодан Lojel VOJA Ink Blue S (Lj-PP12-41321) Lj-PP12-41321 | 5 415 ₴ |
Валіза Lojel Voja Blue S (Lj-PP12-01321) Lj-PP12-01321 | 5 975 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Lojel Voja configurations
Price for Lojel Voja |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lojel Voja S | from 5 306 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Lojel Voja M | from 8 427 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Lojel Voja L | from 10 295 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →