Lowepro ProTactic BP 350 AW II (LP37176)
Videos 19Photos 19 |
Lowepro ProTactic BP 350 AW II 16 L25 L |
|
Includes case for charger or accessories and detachable bottle holder.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lowepro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lowepro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lowepro ProTactic BP 350 AW II
Lowepro ProTactic Bp 350 Aw Ii (LP37176-GRL) | 8 233 ₴ |
Lowepro ProTactic BP 350 AW II (LP37176-GRL) | 8 274 ₴ |
Video reviews
Lowepro ProTactic BP 350 AW II configurations
Price for Lowepro ProTactic BP 350 AW II |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lowepro ProTactic BP 350 AW II | from 8 233 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Lowepro ProTactic BP 450 AW II | from 10 192 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
fits in full height :) There is enough space for all the equipment.