Luxeon ACL-SH13NW 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
Consumption:1300/1200 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ACL-SH13NW
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Luxeon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Luxeon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Luxeon ACL-SH13NW configurations
Price for Luxeon ACL-SH13NW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxeon ACL-SH08NW 21 m² | from 9 580 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon ACL-SH10NW 26 m² | from 8 001 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon ACL-SH13NW 35 m² | from 8 401 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxeon ACL-SH20NW 52 m² | from 9 275 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →