Luxor Apollo Beste WH
Videos 2Photos 25 |
Luxor Apollo Beste WH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Luxor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Luxor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Luxor Apollo Beste WH
All prices 10 →Luxor Apollo Beste WH | 3 670 ₴ |
Змішувач кухоний Luxor Apollo Beste WH білий граніт + висувний ізлив з лій | 3 990 ₴ |
Luxor Apollo Beste BL | 3 670 ₴ |
Luxor Apollo Beste Gold золотий exclusive + висувний ізлив з лійкою / пере | 3 670 ₴ |
Luxor Apollo Beste BG бежевий граніт + висувний ізлив з лійкою / перемикан | 3 670 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →