Luxor Fantom 2m V 60 BK KUP black
Photos 7 |
Luxor Fantom 2m V 60 BK KUP black 2022powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Luxor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Luxor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Luxor Fantom 2m V 60 BK KUP configurations
Price for Luxor Fantom 2m V 60 BK KUP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxor Fantom 2m V 60 BG KUP beige | from 6 970 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxor Fantom 2m V 60 BK KUP black | from 6 970 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Luxor Fantom 2m V 60 WH KUP white | from 5 990 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →