Franke Box Flush EVO FBFE BK MATT A52 black (305.0665.364)
Franke Box Flush EVO FBFE BK MATT A52 black |
|
One of the key advantages of this cooker hood is its high power, thanks to which the appliances can serve as a good choice even for spacious rooms or kitchen areas of studio apartments. So, at the heart of the model is an electric motor with a power of 240 W, which is able to maintain work productivity at the level of 1035 m³ / h. Otherwise, Franke Box Flush EVO FBFE BK MATT A52 is a fairly classic kitchen hood with a standard body width (52 cm), designed to be built into a hanging cabinet.
After installation, only the working surface with an aluminium filter hidden behind it and a perimeter suction method, a lighting system from one 3 W LED strip, as well as a traditional push-button control panel remain visible. Adjustment of the speed of the hood is carried out within the framework of three classic modes and one special intensive mode, which provides for 6 minutes of operation at maximum performance (620 m³/h), after which it automatically returns to the previous mode. The hood itself can operate in the air exhaust mode (to do this, it must be connected to an air duct with a diameter of 150 mm) or its recirculation (for this, an additional carbon filter must be installed).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Buy Franke Box Flush EVO FBFE BK MATT A52 black
All prices 62 →FRANKE FBFE BK MATT A52 | 13 489 ₴ |
Franke Franke FBFE BK MATT A52 (305.0665.364) 305.0665.364 | 14 147 ₴ |
Повновбудована кухонна витяжка Franke Box Flush EVO FBFE BK MATT A52, чорн | 12 733 ₴ |
FRANKE FBFE BK MATT A52 305.0665.364 | 12 187 ₴ |
Вбудована витяжка Franke FBFE BK MATT (305.0665.364) 305.0665.364 | 14 147 ₴ |
Franke Box Flush EVO FBFE BK MATT A52 configurations
Price for Franke Box Flush EVO FBFE BK MATT A52 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Box Flush EVO FBFE BK MATT A52 black | from 12 099 ₴ | 65 offers | ||
Franke Box Flush EVO FBFE XS A52 stainless steel | from 12 095 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
Franke Box Flush EVO FBFE WH MATT A52 white | from 11 439 ₴ | 62 offers |