Maestro MR-1491
Maestro MR-1491 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-1491
All prices 18 →Точилка для ножей Maestro 1491-MR | 200 ₴ |
Гострилка Maestro MR-1491 | 186 ₴ |
Maestro 1491-MR | 156 ₴ |
Точилка для ножів 2 в 1 MAESTRO MR-1491 | 354 ₴ |
Стругачка для ножів 2 в 1 Maestro Салатовий MR-1491 | 198 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features knife sharpener Maestro MR-1491:
- Stage 1. Intensive sharpening
- Stage 2. Fine-tuning
- Synthetic stone is made on basis of carbide
We recommendCompare using chart →