Maestro MR-1492
Maestro MR-1492 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-1492
Maestro 1492-MR | 210 ₴ |
Точило для ножів Maestro (MR-1492) Жовтий | 321 ₴ |
Точило для ножів Maestro (MR-1492) Зелений | 321 ₴ |
Точилка для ножів Maestro 2 в 1 MR1492 | 251 ₴ |
Стругачка для кухонних ножів 2 в 1 Maestro MR-1492 | 296 ₴ |
Additional features knife sharpener Maestro MR-1492:
- Stage 1. Intensive sharpening
- Stage 2. Fine-tuning
- Synthetic stone is made on basis of carbide
We recommendCompare using chart →