Maestro MR-655
Maestro MR-655 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-655
All prices 17 →Машинка для стрижки Maestro MR-655Ti MR-655Ti black/bronze | 360 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Maestro MR-655Ti | 377 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки MR-655Ti Потужність 7Вт.Леза з титановим покриттям. на | 468 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся Maestro MR-655TI 7 Вт | 496 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся Maestro MR-655Ti 7вт з набором аксесуарів | 600 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →