Maestro MR-657C
Photos 4 |
Maestro MR-657C |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-657C
All prices 25 →Машинка для стрижки Maestro MR-657C-GREY | 349 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся Maestro MR-657C 15 Вт | 449 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Maestro MR-657C-RED | 349 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся Maestro MR-657C 15 Вт | 494 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся Maestro MR-657C-RED | 540 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →