Magio MG-166
Photos 3 |
Magio MG-166 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Magio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Magio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Magio MG-166
All prices 6 →Фен MAGIO MG-166 | 630 ₴ |
Фен RB-836 MAGIO MG-166 | 569 ₴ |
Фен MAGIO MG-166 класичний / 2000W | 670 ₴ |
Фен для волосся зі складною ручкою MAGIO MG-166 3 режими | 699 ₴ |
Фен 2000Вт 3 режими, 2 швидкості "MAGIO" МG-166 | 605 ₴ |
Фен RP-996 MAGIO MG-166 (TL271195ws14751) | 605 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →