Magio MG-303
Videos 3 |
Magio MG-303 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Magio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Magio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Magio MG-303
All prices 20 →Весы детские для младенцев MAGIO MG-303 | 1 178 ₴ |
Magio MG-303 | 906 ₴ |
Дитячі ваги з LCD-дисплеєм MAGIO MG-303 | 1 140 ₴ |
Дитячі електронні ваги до 30 кг MAGIO MG-303 White S | 1 238 ₴ |
Дитячі електронні ваги MAGIO MG-303 | 1 726 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features scales Magio MG-303:
- Battery replacement indicator
- Overload indicator
- Switching the unit of measure
We recommendCompare using chart →