Rotex RSB35-P
Rotex RSB35-P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rotex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rotex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rotex RSB35-P
All prices 13 →Rotex RSB35-P | 1 124 ₴ |
Напольные весы ROTEX RSB 35 P | 1 195 ₴ |
Дитячі ваги електронні Rotex RSB35-P | 1 057 ₴ |
Ваги для новонароджених ROTEX RSB35-P | 1 279 ₴ |
Ваги для новонароджених ROTEX RSB35-P | 1 599 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Budgetary solutions for important children. Nothing fancy, all the required functionality is included. All buttons are large and intuitive. Respect accuracy up to 10 grams. You want to get your fill for sure, they starred from you into the doctor during the examination. They were needed in order to accurately know the increase/change in the vagina of the dumbass, because there were problems with weight gain. Lightweight, beautifully designed, lovingly respecting the child. It’s cool that there’s a sticker on the vag: “How much happiness matters.” There is no need to quiet the squad under the hour of skin concern. So far, nothing has been revealed. Владислав М: use Rotex RSB35-P few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →