Magio MG-534
Magio MG-534 |
|
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Magio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Magio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Magio MG-534
All prices 31 →Праска Magio МG-534 | 558 ₴ |
Праска Magio MG-534 | 599 ₴ |
Magio MG-534 | 590 ₴ |
Утюг Magio MG-534 | 558 ₴ |
Праска Magio MG-534 | 558 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features iron Magio MG-534:
- Self cleaning function
- Spray function
We recommendCompare using chart →