Magnat MMS 730 (149550)
Videos 6Photos 3 |
Magnat MMS 730
Type:network player
Frequency range:20 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:95 dB
All specifications
Specifications MMS 730
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Magnat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Magnat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Magnat MMS 730
All prices 7 →Magnat MMS 730 Czarny | 20 664 ₴ |
Magnat MMS 730 Czarny | 20 160 ₴ |
Magnat MMS 730 Czarny | 20 664 ₴ |
Мережевий аудіопрогравач Magnat MMS730 Black | 21 999 ₴ |
Magnat MMS 730 Czarny | 21 168 ₴ |
Беспроводной аудиопроигриватель Magnat MMS 730 Black | 21 802 ₴ |
Magnat MMS 730 | 26 978 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →