Makita 821551-8
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Makita 821551-8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita 821551-8
All prices 23 →Кейс для електроінструментів Makita Makpac 3 (821551-8) | 1 564 ₴ |
Універсальний кейс Makita Makpac 3 821551-8 | 1 399 ₴ |
Кейс універсальний для транспортування Makita Makpac 3 821551-8 | 1 650 ₴ |
MAKITA Makpac 3, 395х295х210 мм (821551-8) | 1 980 ₴ |
Універсальний кейс для транспортування Makpac 3 Makita (821551-8). | 1 555 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Makita 821551-8 configurations
Price for Makita 821551-8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita 821549-5 | from 1 030 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Makita 821550-0 | from 1 399 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Makita 821551-8 | from 1 399 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Makita 821552-6 | from 1 888 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →