Makita 823294-8
Photos 3 |
Makita 823294-8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita 823294-8
Алюмінієвий кейс для УШМ Makita (823294-8) | 1 085 ₴ |
Алюмінієвий кейс Makita для болгарок GA5030/9558HNG 823294-8 | 1 168 ₴ |
Алюмінієвий кейс для болгарок Makita GA4530, GA5030, 9554NB, 9555NB, 9558H | 1 650 ₴ |
Алюмінієвий кейс для УШМ Makita (823294-8) | 1 650 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →