Makita B-65567
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Makita B-65567 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita B-65567
Набір торцевих головок із тріскачкою 1/4'' Makita у кейсі, 34 шт B-65567 | 1 999 ₴ |
Набір інструмента Makita B-65567 (1/4", 34 шт) головки торцеві з трищіткою | 2 350 ₴ |
Набір головок торцевих з тріскачкою Makita B-65567 | 2 560 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →