Makita CC301DSME
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Makita CC301DSME |
|
Includes 2 batteries and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita CC301DSME
All prices 22 →Акумуляторна дискова пилка Makita CC301DSME + 2 акб BL1040B 10.8 V 4 Ah + | 11 919 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дискова пила Makita CC 301 DSME CC301DSME | 11 919 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дискова пила Makita CC301DSME, 2 акб BL1040B, з/п DC10SA | 11 919 ₴ |
Плиткорез аккумуляторный для резки стекла Makita (CC301DSME) | 15 087 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дискова пила Makita CC301DSME (10.8 В, 2х4 А*год, 85 мм) | 15 090 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tile cutter Makita CC301DSME:
- Water tank capacity — 0.5 L
- Model CC301DZ — without battery and charger
- Model CC301DSME — Includes 2 batteries (4 Ah) and charger
- Model CC301DSMJ — includes 2 batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
- Model CC301DSAE — Includes 2 batteries (2 Ah) and charger
- Model CC301DWAE — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case
Makita CC301DSME configurations
Price for Makita CC301DSME |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita CC301DSAE | from 7 070 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Makita CC301DSME | from 11 785 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Makita CC301DSMJ | from 14 280 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Makita CC301DZ | from 5 447 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →