Marantz M-CR612
Videos 17Photos 11 |
Marantz M-CR612
Play:CD-Audio
Formats:DSD, WAV, FLAC, ALAC
Frequency range:20 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:90 dB
Distortion factor:0.1 %
Inputs:optical
Outputs:to subwoofer
Treble, midrange and bass adjustment. Auto power off.
All specifications
Buy Marantz M-CR612
All prices 15 →дротовий, бездротовий Marantz M-CR612 Black | 25 380 ₴ |
Marantz M-CR612 Black офіційна гарантія | 27 249 ₴ |
Ресивер Marantz Melody X M-CR612 Czarny | 27 347 ₴ |
Дротовий, бездротовий Marantz M-CR612 Black | 24 990 ₴ |
Marantz Melody X M-CR612 Czarny | 26 680 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →