MARIO Classic F 630x1200 1.1.5911.01.P (Класік F 1200х630/600)
Videos 12Photos 5 | from 7 075 up to 8 845 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations MARIO Classic F 12
Specifications
MARIO Classic F 630x1200 1.1.5911.01.P |
|
Warranty 50 years in a closed (autonomous) heating system and 5 years in a centralized one. Can be equipped with an electric heating element (recommended power 600 W).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Classic F 630x1200 1.1.5911.01.P
Mario Mario Классик F 1200х630/600 (1.1.5911.01.P) V1.1.5911.01.P | 8 845 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Класік F 1200x630/600 1.1.5911.01.P | 8 845 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Класік F 1200х630/600 - 1.1.5911.01.P | 7 075 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO КЛАСИК F 1200x630/600 (1.1.5911.01.P) | 7 076 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Mario Класік F 1200х630/600 (4820111357093) | 8 845 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend