MARIO Classic F HP-I TR 530x800 2.3.0703.10.P
Videos 6Photos 5 | from 4 507 up to 11 135 ₴ Compare prices 55 →Type:electric, ladder Power:100 W Functions:thermostat, timer, hidden |
Configurations MARIO Classic F HP-I TR 6
Specifications
MARIO Classic F HP-I TR 530x800 2.3.0703.10.P |
|
With a timer-regulator and a connector for connecting to a socket on either side. Compatible with concealed connection kit. To save energy, the design provides a timer for 3 or 6 hours of operation or constant heating.
Degree of dust / water protection: IP44. For ease of use, it can be equipped with hanging hooks.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Classic F HP-I TR 530x800 2.3.0703.10.P
Рушникосушка електрична Mario Класік F 800х530/75 TR K білий глянцевий 2.3 | 5 300 ₴ |
Mario Mario Классик F НР-I 800х530/75 TR K (2.3.0703.10.WG) 2.3.0703.10.WG | 6 635 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка електричний Класік F НР-I, 800x530x75мм, таймер-регулят | 6 569 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Класік HP-I 800x530 TR (2.3.0703.10.Р) 2.3.0 | 4 846 ₴ |
Mario Классик F НР-I 800х530-75мм, с таймером-регулятором, хром (2.3.0703. | 5 635 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend