MARIO Classic HP-I TR 430x650 2.3.0113.10.P
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 3 763 up to 6 867 ₴ Compare prices 34 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:65 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Classic HP-I 7
Specifications
MARIO Classic HP-I TR 430x650 2.3.0113.10.P |
|
To save energy, the design provides a timer for 3 or 6 hours of operation. Degree of dust / moisture protection: IP44.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Classic HP-I TR 430x650 2.3.0113.10.P
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Класик НР-I 650х430/75 TR К 2.3.0113.10.P | 4 046 ₴ |
Mario Mario Классик HP-I 650х430/75 TR п/п 4820111355419 | 4 705 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка електричний Класік НР-I, 650x430x75мм, таймер-регулятор | 5 648 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Класик-I 650x430 TR K (4820111356539) 2.3.01 | 4 142 ₴ |
Mario Классик НР-I 650х430/75 электр. TR К (2.3.0113.10.P) | 4 705 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend