Marolex Profession Plus 12
Marolex Profession Plus 12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marolex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marolex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marolex Profession Plus 12
Обприскувач Marolex Profession Plus 12L (P12PP) | 3 995 ₴ |
Многофункциональный опрыскиватель помповый садовый Marolex Profession plus | 4 762 ₴ |
Обприскувач садовий Marolex Profession Plus 12 л | 2 842 ₴ |
Обприскувач Marolex Profession Plus 12 л (P12PP) | 4 165 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний помповий обприскувач Marolex Master Profession Plus 1 | 3 600 ₴ |
Additional features garden sprayer Marolex Profession Plus 12:
- Extension — 50 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →