Martin D-X2E Mahogany
Type:electroacoustic
Size:4/4, dreadnought (western)
Deck:spruce
Bridge:richlight
Bottom deck:mahogany
neck:20 frets(s)
Shell:mahogany
Fingerboard:richlight
All specifications
Specifications D-X2E Mahogany
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Martin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Martin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Martin D-X2E Mahogany
All prices 8 →Гітара Martin D-X2E | 32 800 ₴ |
Martin D-X2E | 32 000 ₴ |
Martin D-X2E | 32 800 ₴ |
Martin D-X2E | 33 600 ₴ |
Гітара Martin D-X2E-02 Sit/Mah HPL w/Gig Bag Gitara Elektroakustyczna | 38 868 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →