Marttiini Classic 15 (620010)
Photos 5 |
Marttiini Classic 15 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marttiini 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marttiini.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marttiini Classic 15
Нож Marttiini Filleting knife Classic 6" 620010 | 1 706 ₴ |
Філейний ніж Marttiini Classic 6" (620010) | 1 548 ₴ |
Ніж Marttiini Filleting Knife Classic 6 | 1 630 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →