Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 86 mm
Photos 3 |
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 86mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marumi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marumi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 86 mm
All prices 7 →Світлофільтр поляризаційний Marumi Dhg Super Circular Pl (D) 86 мм | 3 413 ₴ |
Светофильтр поляризационный Marumi Dhg Super Circular PL(D) 86 мм | 3 413 ₴ |
Світлофільтр Marumi DHG Super Circular PL (D) 86mm | 5 039 ₴ |
Світлофільтри Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 86 мм | 5 440 ₴ |
Marumi Поляризаційний світлофільтр DHG Super Circular PL(D) 86 мм (DHG Sup | 4 799 ₴ |
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 86mm | 5 413 ₴ |
Поляризаційний світлофільтр Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 86 мм (DHG Sup | 5 440 ₴ |
Works.
The frame is thin - for fans of a wide angle this is a plus, there is less risk of vignetting, for non-lovers this is some minus - wide ones are more convenient to screw in. Quite willingly zalyapyvaetsya and reluctantly cleaned. It is highly desirable to have a good pear, napkin and liquid in a bag with you. use Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 52mm more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Additional features lens filter Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 86mm:
- Frame with nitride black
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) configurations
Price for Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 40.5 mm | from 1 334 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 43 mm | from 1 799 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 52 mm | from 1 371 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 55 mm | from 1 556 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 62 mm | from 1 300 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 77 mm | from 3 542 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Marumi DHG Super Circular PL(D) 86 mm | from 3 413 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommend