Master Tool 05-0206 520 mm 1 kg
Master Tool 05-0206 320 mm 0.8 kg 520 mm 1 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 05-0206 520 mm 1 kg
All prices 7 →Топор MASTERTOOL (05-0206) | 607 ₴ |
Сокира Mastertool 1000 г з ручкою зі скловолокна 590 мм (05-0206) | 607 ₴ |
Сокира MasterTool GM 1000 г ручка 590 мм зі скловолокна (Арт.: 05-0206) | 607 ₴ |
Сокира MASTERTOOL, 1000 г, HRC60, рукоятка фібергласова, 590 мм. Yellow an | 637 ₴ |
Сокира MASTERTOOL 1000 г рукоятка 590 мм зі скловолокна 05-0206 | 605 ₴ |
Сокира Mastertool 1000 г HRC60 рукоятка фібергласова 590 мм 05-0206 | 607 ₴ |
Сокира MASTER TOOL 05-0206 1000г | 607 ₴ |
Master Tool 05-0206 configurations
Price for Master Tool 05-0206 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Tool 05-0205 320 mm 0.8 kg | from 419 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Master Tool 05-0206 520 mm 1 kg | from 605 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →