Master Tool 05-0205 320 mm 0.8 kg
Master Tool 05-0205 320 mm 0.8 kg 520 mm 1 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 05-0205 320 mm 0.8 kg
Топор MASTERTOOL (05-0205) | 449 ₴ |
Сокира Mastertool 800 г з ручкою зі скловолокна 320 мм (05-0205) | 449 ₴ |
Сокира MasterTool GM 800 г ручка 400 мм зі скловолокна (Арт.: 05-0205) | 449 ₴ |
Сокира MASTERTOOL 800 г рукоятка 360 мм зі скловолокна 05-0205 | 549 ₴ |
Сокира Mastertool 800 г HRC60 рукоятка фібергласова 400 мм 05-0205 | 449 ₴ |
Master Tool 05-0205 configurations
Price for Master Tool 05-0205 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Tool 05-0205 320 mm 0.8 kg | from 449 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Master Tool 05-0206 520 mm 1 kg | from 605 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →