Master Tool 79-1008 243 cm
Master Tool 79-1008 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 79-1008 243 cm
Лестница металлическая MASTERTOOL (79-1008) | 1 386 ₴ |
Драбина MasterTool 79-1008 | 1 386 ₴ |
Драбина приставна Mastertool металева 8 сходинок h=2430 мм max 150 кг 79-1 | 1 386 ₴ |
Master Tool 79-1008 configurations
Price for Master Tool 79-1008 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Tool 79-1007 216 cm | from 1 260 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Master Tool 79-1008 243 cm | from 1 386 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Master Tool 79-1009 272 cm | from 1 449 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Master Tool 79-1000 298 cm | from 1 560 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →