Matador DM4 13 R22.5 156K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Matador DM4 13 R22.5 156K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matador 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matador.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matador DM4 13 R22.5 156K
All prices 13 →Matador DM 4 (ведущая) 13 R22.5 156/150K | 18 885 ₴ |
Matador DM 4 (ведуча вісь) 13.00 R22.5 156/150K | 19 365 ₴ |
Matador DM4 (привод-карьер) 13 R22.5 156/150K 20PR "3PMSF" | 17 863 ₴ |
MATADOR Вантажна шина MATADOR DM 4 (ведуча) 13R22.5 156/150K | 18 974 ₴ |
Шини Matador DM4 (ведущая) 13 R22,5 156/150K 18PR | 19 690 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →