Matador T HR4 245/70 R19.5 141K
Videos 2Photos 1 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Matador T HR4 245/70 R19.5 141K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matador 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matador.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matador T HR4 245/70 R19.5 141K
Matador T HR4 (прицепная) 245/70 R19.5 141/140K 18PR "M+S" | 11 000 ₴ |
Matador Matador T HR4 (причіпна) 245/70 R19.5 141/140K | 11 185 ₴ |
Matador T HR4 причіпна причіпна (245/70R19,5 141/140K) 287463 | 11 128 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →