Matador MP 82 Conquerra 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108H
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Matador MP 82 Conquerra 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108H 235/65 R17 108 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matador 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matador.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matador MP 82 Conquerra 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108H
Matador MP 82 Conquerra 2 235/65 R17 108H XL FR | 4 100 ₴ |
Matador MP82 Conquerra 2 235/65 R17 108H | 6 486 ₴ |
Matador MP 82 Conquerra 2 235/65 R17 108H XL FR TC288622 | 5 219 ₴ |
Matador MP 82 Conquerra 2 235/65 R17 108H XL FR | 5 580 ₴ |
0 1 1 4 |
not noisy did not reveal Евгений Цвиринько: use Matador MP 82 Conquerra 2 SUV 215/70 R16 100H more than year |
I used to use Matador on different cars, that's why I bought it. For 4 seasons (I drive 12000 km a year) it has worn off to zero ... in terms of driving characteristics, it’s average ... noisy. I won't take any more. Price Weak wear resistance .... noisy Сергей: use Matador MP 82 Conquerra 2 SUV 215/65 R16 98H more than year |
2 out of 6 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Matador MP 82 Conquerra 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108H configurations
Price for Matador MP 82 Conquerra 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matador MP 82 Conquerra 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108H | from 4 100 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
In the summer, without complaints, good grip in the mud goes well for front-wheel drive