Dezent TZ 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Videos 3Photos 46 | from 7 107 up to 9 336 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Dezent TZ 221
Specifications
Dezent TZ 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TZ 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Dezent TZ DARK - Black Polished (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1) | 8 499 ₴ |
Dezent TZ (7J x 17 5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 7 646 ₴ |
Dezent TZ GM R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 | 8 259 ₴ |
Dezent TZ R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Black Polished TTZY0BP50E | 9 022 ₴ |
Dezent TZ (7J x 17 5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Silver) | 7 952 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
Отличные диски, с хорошей покраской и классным видом на машине. Краска не глянцевая, что реально хорошо, тк не царапается, точней не так заметно царапины после моек. Купил на пассат, смотрится хорошо. Пока езжу один сезон. Пару раз попал в яму, биения не появилось, а значит тест на прочность прошли. Да и вообще, отбалансировались на отлично. Советую брать антрацит, на нем не видно пыль с колодок)) Диски прошли Европейскую сертификацию, поэтому за качество не боюсь. Дизайн супер. Выглядят строго, дорого, лаконично. И главное хорошо смотрятся как в движении так и на месте. Есть цвет антрацит. Цена. Она не малая. Антон Ч: use Dezent TZ few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Similar