Matroluxe Topper Flip Granat Cocos 140x190
from 7 963 up to 8 760 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium (3) Load:up to 120 kg Height:7 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Topper Flip Granat Cocos 16
Specifications
Matroluxe Topper Flip Granat Cocos 140x190 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Topper Flip Granat Cocos 140x190
Топпер Matroluxe Flip Granat Cocos 140х190 + наматрасник в подарок | 7 963 ₴ |
Матрац MatroLuxe Flip Granat cocos, 140х190 | 7 963 ₴ |
Топер MatroLuxe Flip Granat cocos 140х190 см (0014794639) | 8 760 ₴ |
Топпер MatroLuxe Flip Granat Cocos 140x190 | 7 963 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Matroluxe Flip ГРАНАТ Кокос 140x190 см | 8 760 ₴ |
Close
We recommend