Matroluxe Topper Flip Silver Cocos 90x200
from 5 574 up to 6 132 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:springless Stiffness:medium (3) Load:up to 120 kg Height:7 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Topper Flip Silver Cocos 16
Specifications
Matroluxe Topper Flip Silver Cocos 90x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Topper Flip Silver Cocos 90x200
Топпер Matroluxe Flip Silver Cocos 90х200 + наматрасник в подарок | 5 574 ₴ |
Матрац MatroLuxe Flip Silver Cocos, 90х200 | 5 574 ₴ |
Топер MatroLuxe Flip Silver cocos 90х200 см (0014859251) | 6 132 ₴ |
Топпер MatroLuxe Flip Silver Cocos 90x200 | 5 574 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Matroluxe Flip SILVER Кокос 90x200 см | 6 132 ₴ |
Close
We recommend