Maxxis HP-M3 225/60 R18 100H
Videos 8Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis HP-M3 225/60 R18 100H 225/60 R18 100 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis HP-M3 225/60 R18 100H
All prices 8 →Maxxis HP-M3 Bravo (225/60R18 100H) | 2 944 ₴ |
Maxxis Bravo HP-M3 225/60 R18 100H | 3 002 ₴ |
Maxxis Bravo HP-M3 225/60 R18 100H 75574 | 3 152 ₴ |
Шины Maxxis Bravo HP-M3 225/60 R18 100H | 3 120 ₴ |
Maxxis Bravo HP-M3 225/60 R18 100H | 2 947 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Maxxis HP-M3 225/60 R18 100H configurations
Price for Maxxis HP-M3 225/60 R18 100H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis HP-M3 225/60 R18 100H | from 2 944 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →