Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 185/60 R15 88H
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 185/60 R15 88H 185/60 R15 88 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 185/60 R15 88H
All prices 25 →Шина Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 185/60 R15 88H XL | 1 960 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 185/60 R15 88H XL | 2 049 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 185/60 R15 88H | 2 230 ₴ |
Всесезонные шины Maxxis AP-3 Premitra All Season 185/60 R15 88H XL 1001987 | 2 073 ₴ |
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 (185/60R15 88H) | 2 008 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 185/60 R15 88H configurations
Price for Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 185/60 R15 88H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxxis Premitra AllSeason AP3 185/60 R15 88H | from 1 960 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →