AUTEC Skandic 6x15/4x100 ET40 DIA60,1
Videos 2Photos 12 | from 4 630 up to 7 774 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Skandic 141
Specifications
AUTEC Skandic 6x15/4x100 ET40 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Skandic 6x15/4x100 ET40 DIA60,1
Autec Skandic 6x15 4x100 ET40 DIA60.1 S | 4 630 ₴ |
Autec Skandic Brilliant Silver R15 W6.0 PCD4x100 ET40 DIA60.1 | 6 762 ₴ |
Autec Skandic R15 W6 PCD4x100 ET40 DIA60.1 Black Matt S6015404031122 | 6 201 ₴ |
Autec Skandic R15 W6 PCD4x100 ET40 DIA60.1 Black Matt | 6 514 ₴ |
Autec Skandic 6x15 4x100 ET40 DIA60.1 BM | 4 750 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar