Maxxter Lumina
Videos 1Photos 29 |
Maxxter Lumina
Range:80 km
Max. speed:45 km/h
Motor power:2 hp, 1.5 kW
Max. load:200 kg
Features:lighting, turn signals, signal, anti-theft, carrier, kickstand
Tubeless tyres. Rear and front disc brakes. LCD display with battery and speed indicator. Spacious box for things under the seat.
All specifications
Buy Maxxter Lumina
All prices 19 →Електроскутер Maxxter Lumina 1500 Вт Blue | 56 999 ₴ |
Електроскутер Maxxter Lumina Red | 53 099 ₴ |
Електроскутер, 1500 Вт, синій Maxxter lumina (Blue) | 52 841 ₴ |
Електроскутер Maxxter LUMINA 1500W Синій | 56 999 ₴ |
Электроскутер Maxxter LUMINA 1500W Blue LUMINA (Blue) | 54 999 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →