Media-Tech MagicSound DS-2
Media-Tech MagicSound DS-2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Media-Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Media-Tech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Media-Tech MagicSound DS-2
All prices 45 →Наушники Media-Tech MAGICSOUND DS-2 (MT3556K) | 1 399 ₴ |
Наушники с микрофоном Media-Tech MAGICSOUND DS-2 MT3556K | 439 ₴ |
Media-Tech Media Tech Magicsound DS-2 White MT3556W | 189 ₴ |
Media-Tech MAGICSOUND DS-2 White MT3556W | 129 ₴ |
Media-Tech MT3556R | 179 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features headphones Media-Tech MagicSound DS-2:
- Call accept button
- Microphone sensitivity -40 dB
We recommendCompare using chart →